Kitapların sayısı sisteme girilmiş olanları içermektedir.

KonularKitapKapalı/SanatDanışmaTezSüreli
A.Genel3146806
B.Felsefe, Din, Psikoloji2137711328
C.Yardimci Bilimler16854301
D-DR.Tarih (Genel, Avrupa)3826281507444
DS-DZ.Tarih (Asya-Afrika vb.)149122139210
E-F.Amerikan Tarihi580200
G.Cografya13453414632825
H.Sosyal Bilimler77444927274153
J.Siyasal Bilimler1004132912
K.Hukuk13450701016
L.Egitim148926821242
M.Muzik42413310
N.Sanat18539381031537
P.Dil ve Edebiyat76922838314549
Q.Bilim4801172251033103
S.Tarim352150020
T.Teknoloji44446714135841
U.Askerlik1100403
W.Deniz Bilimleri490423
W.Tip11190601673
Z.Bibliyografya ve Kutuphanecilik11615221010