Kitapların sayısı sisteme girilmiş olanları içermektedir.

KonularKitapKapalı/SanatDanışmaTezSüreli
A.Genel2746706
B.Felsefe, Din, Psikoloji1635510328
C.Yardimci Bilimler14954101
D-DR.Tarih (Genel, Avrupa)3558241367444
DS-DZ.Tarih (Asya-Afrika vb.)136722137180
E-F.Amerikan Tarihi400200
G.Cografya12043214129425
H.Sosyal Bilimler72394912247153
J.Siyasal Bilimler914131912
K.Hukuk12840691016
L.Egitim142626818442
M.Muzik39013310
N.Sanat1670864971437
P.Dil ve Edebiyat66292637113049
Q.Bilim453514210987103
S.Tarim306147020
T.Teknoloji41926313934941
U.Askerlik980403
W.Deniz Bilimleri470423
W.Tip10090571673
Z.Bibliyografya ve Kutuphanecilik11395219010