Kitapların sayısı sisteme girilmiş olanları içermektedir.

KonularKitapKapalı/SanatDanışmaTezSüreli
A.Genel2546606
B.Felsefe, Din, Psikoloji1475510128
C.Yardimci Bilimler14154101
D-DR.Tarih (Genel, Avrupa)3352241356644
DS-DZ.Tarih (Asya-Afrika vb.)129622137100
E-F.Amerikan Tarihi400200
G.Cografya11482013526325
H.Sosyal Bilimler69234904207153
J.Siyasal Bilimler864130812
K.Hukuk1248068716
L.Egitim136626815642
M.Muzik38013210
N.Sanat1468706951437
P.Dil ve Edebiyat61411936812349
Q.Bilim43098208912103
S.Tarim292147020
T.Teknoloji39495213632341
U.Askerlik930403
W.Deniz Bilimleri470423
W.Tip9240571273
Z.Bibliyografya ve Kutuphanecilik1275217010